Call usFree Support:(012) 800 456 789

  • Grape seed oil - 100% natural product - without preservatives - 100 ml.

Grape seed oil - 100% natural product - without preservatives - 100 ml.

  • 5.15лв.
  • Ex Tax: 5.15лв.
  • Price in reward points: 515
  • Product Code: Grape seed 100
  • Reward Points: 46
  • Availability: In Stock

Package: 100 ml. It consists of 70% essential fatty acids / linoleic, oleic, palmitic / contains natural antioxidants. Extracted by cold pressing technology in which is best preserved most of its benefits. The oil is easily absorbed into the skin, unites and retains moisture very suitable for massage. The oil gives the skin elasticity, softness, improves blood circulation. Has a natural SPF. It..

Package: 100 ml.

It consists of 70% essential fatty acids / linoleic, oleic, palmitic / contains natural antioxidants. Extracted by cold pressing technology in which is best preserved most of its benefits. The oil is easily absorbed into the skin, unites and retains moisture very suitable for massage. The oil gives the skin elasticity, softness, improves blood circulation. Has a natural SPF. It has the ability to regulate oil secretion has a slight tightening effect and is suitable for oily and mixed skin, acne, cellulite. For the treatment of damaged and stressed tissues, as has regenerative properties it allows the natural ways of maintaining the water balance of the skin. It has been extremely effective maneuver in restoring the eye area; stimulates collagen synthesis, maintaining elasticity and tone of the breasts. Helps with hair loss, varicose veins and.
Usage
Massage: reduce stress, fatigue and complete relaxation. The oil in its pure form is used to massage the face and body to nourish and for smooth skin. For greater effect of massage oil to to add 1 to 3% essential oils.
Massage on hair roots - Apply to clean hair oil and massage into the roots or the hair if it is not in good condition. The oil is allowed to stand at least 20-30 minutes after that wash with shampoo.

Storage: cool and dark place at a temperature of 7-25 C. At low temperature darkens and thickens, when heating oil is back to normal. Improper storage, starting to become rancid. It is recommended that three months after opening the bottle, oil can be used.
 

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good